XC220-G3v TP-Link AC1200 Wireless Gigabit XPON HGU with VOIP

รหัสสินค้า : XC220-G3v

ราคา

2,390.00 บาท

จำนวนที่จะซื้อ
ราคารวม 2,390.00 บาท

สินค้าไม่เพียงพอ

สินค้าหมด

TP-Link AC1200 Wireless Gigabit XPON HGU with VOIP

Model: XC220-G3v

มีราคาพิเศษ งานโครงการ ช่าง ร้านค้า ผู้รับเหมา และออกเอกสารงานโครงการ

พร้อมบริการ แนะนำติดตั้ง ใช้งาน เซ็ต ตั้งค่า ทดสอบเบื้องต้นให้

ติดต่อสอบถามทักไลน์ 0897993376

  • Superfast Dual Band Wi-Fi: Up to 1.2Gbps Wi-Fi speed, 300Mbps 2.4GHz, 867Mbps 5GHz
  • Full Gigabit Port: Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet, deliver lightning-fast wired performance
  • Supports VOIP Calls: Simply make or receive phone calls over the Internet
  • Easy Remote Management: Supports the ONT Management and Control Interface (OMCI), easy to configure and manage remotely from an OLT
  • Smooth Connection: Supports VLAN, 802.1q, smooth network connection for IPTV and other services



High-Speed GPON Service

Compliant with the ITU-T G.984/G.988 GPON standards, XC220-G3v supports maximum data rates of up to 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream. Along with four 10/100/1,000Mbps LAN ports, users can enjoy high-speed GPON services and bandwidth-intensive multimedia applications—such as interactive gaming, streaming, and real-time audio—much faster and easier than ever before.


HARDWARE FEATURES

Interface4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 LAN Ports, 1 SC/APC GPON Port, 1 RJ11 FXS PortButtonPower On/Off Button, WPS/Wi-Fi Button, RESET ButtonExternal Power Supply12V/1.5AAntenna2 External Dual Band AntennasWIRELESS FEATURESWireless StandardsIEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHzFrequency2.4GHz and 5GHz (not Supports DFS)Signal Rate867Mbps at 5GHz, 300Mbps at 2.4GHzTransmit Power2.4GHz: 20dBm(EIRP), 5GHz: 23dBm(EIRP)Wireless FunctionsEnable/Disable Wireless Radio, WDS Bridge, WMM, Wireless StatisticsWireless SecurityWPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA-PSK2 encryptionsWireless ScheduleSupport 2.4GHz and 5GHz Wireless ScheduleMesh TechnologyWPA EasyMesh, TP-Link OneMesh


SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of ServiceHardware QoSSecurityNAT Firewall, Access Control, MAC/IP/URL Filtering, IP and MAC Address Binding, Defense “Denial of Service (DoS), SYNFlooding, Ping of Death”ManagementWeb Based Configuration(HTTP), Remote management, Command Line Interface, SSL for TR-069, Web Based Firmware Upgrade, Diagnostic Tools, OMCIDHCPServer, Client, DHCP Client List, Address Reservation, DHCP RelayPort ForwardingVirtual Server, Port Triggering, DMZ, ALG, UPnPDynamic DNSDynDns, NO-IPVPN Pass-ThroughPPTP, L2TP, IPSec Pass-throughProtocolsSupports IPv4 and IPv6VOIP FeaturesCall hold, Call forward, Warm call, Do not disturb, Call restriction, Speed dial, etc. Caller ID, 3-party conference, SIP account – up to 8 accountsAdvanced FunctionsParental Control, Network Address Translation(NAT), Port Mapping(Grouping), Static Routing, DNS Relay, DDNS, IGMP V1/V2/V3OTHERSPackage ContentsAC1200 Wireless VoIP GPON Router

RJ45 Ethernet Cable

Power Adapter

Quick Installation GuideSystem RequirementsMicrosoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, 8, 8.1, 10, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux

Internet Explorer 11, Firefox 12.0, Chrome 20.0, Safari 4.0, or other Java-enabled browserEnvironmentOperating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉ ~104℉)

Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉ ~158℉)

Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing

Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Visitors: 50,113