XZ001-G3 TP-Link 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal ONU/ONT

รหัสสินค้า : XZ001-G3

ราคา

1,450.00 บาท

จำนวนที่จะซื้อ
ราคารวม 1,450.00 บาท

สินค้าไม่เพียงพอ

สินค้าหมด

TP-Link XZ001-G3 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal ONU SFU ONT

Model : XZ001-G3


มีราคาพิเศษ งานโครงการ ช่าง ร้านค้า ผู้รับเหมา และออกเอกสารงานโครงการ

พร้อมบริการ แนะนำติดตั้ง ใช้งาน เซ็ต ตั้งค่า ทดสอบเบื้องต้นให้

ติดต่อสอบถามทักไลน์ 0897993376


SPEC: 1 x GE LAN port, 1 x SC/APC GPON port, 1 x CATV port, Bridge, QoS, VLAN, IGMP, OMCI

High-Speed GPON Service

Compliant with the ITU-T G.984 GPON standards, XZ000-G3 supports maximum data rates of up

to 2.488Gbps downstream, 1.244Gbps upstream.


HARDWARE FEATURES

Interface1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, 1 SC/APC PortButton1 RESET ButtonExternal Power Supply9VDC/0.6AIEEE StandardsIEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.1p, 802.1QData RatesUpstream: 1.244Gbps, Downstream: 2.488GbpsDimensions ( W x D x H )3.7 x 3.0 x 1.2 in. (95.0 x 75.0 x 29.3 mm)Distance0 ~ 20Km MaxGPON StandardsITU-T G.988, G.984.1, G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4Optical ModuleClass B+ReceiverSuper-TIATransmitterDFB LaserWavelengthUpstream: 1310nm, Downstream: 1490nm


SOFTWARE FEATURES

VLAN802.1Q tag VLAN, VLAN transparent mode/VLAN translation mode/VLAN trunk mode, Authentication based on SN and Password, VLAN Auto DetectSecurityAES Encryption, Packet Filter based on VLANManagementManaged by Web, OMCI and Telnet, Specifed the management IP, Reset to Factory default by Reset button or Web UI, Real-time statistics, Optical DiagnosticAdvanced FeaturesUpstream and Downstream FEC, Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation(DBA) support NSR/SR, Up to 16 T-CONTs and 256 GEM Ports, Optical power detection, Dying Gasp, Terminal Silent mechanismIGMPIGMP v1/v2/v3

Visitors: 54,993