XN020-G3v TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N GPON XPON HGU with VOIP

รหัสสินค้า : XN020-G3v

ราคา

1,590.00 บาท

จำนวนที่จะซื้อ
ราคารวม 1,590.00 บาท

สินค้าไม่เพียงพอ

สินค้าหมด

TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N GPON HGU with VOIP

Model: XN020-G3v

มีราคาพิเศษ งานโครงการ ช่าง ร้านค้า ผู้รับเหมา และออกเอกสารงานโครงการ

พร้อมบริการ แนะนำติดตั้ง ใช้งาน เซ็ต ตั้งค่า ทดสอบเบื้องต้นให้

ติดต่อสอบถามทักไลน์ 0897993376

300Mbps Wireless N GPON HGU with VOIP

Econet Chipset with G.984.x, Class C+

SPEED: 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz

SPEC: 1 x GE + 1 x FE LAN ports, 1 x RJ11(FXS) Port, 1 x SC/APC GPON port, 2 x Fixed antennas, QoS, IGMP, OMCI, TR-069(TR-098)


  • A GPON modem with wireless AP and 2-port Switch
  • Compliant with the ITU-T G.984/G.988 GPON standards, XN020-G3v supports maximum data rates of up to 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream.
  • TR-069 protocol enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices.


HARDWARE FEATURES

Interface1* SC/APC port

1* 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port

1* 10/100Mbps LAN Port

1 FXS PortButtonPower On/Off Button, Reset Button, WPS/Wi-Fi ButtionExternal Power Supply12V/0.6AWireless StandardsIEEE 802.11g, 802.11b,802.11nIEEE StandardsIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, 802.3abDimensions ( W x D x H )7.1 ×4.9× 1.4 in. (181.5 ×125.7 ×36.2mm)Antenna Gain2X2,2.4G 5dBiGPON StandardsITU G.984.1

ITU G.984.2 ITU G.984.3 ITU G.984.4

Optical ModuleClass C+Optical WavelengthTransmit at 1310nm Receive at 1490nmTransmission Distance0 ~ 20Km MaxBandwidthDownstream up to 2.488Gbps Upstream up to 1.244Gbps MaxReceiverAPD-TIATransmitterDFB Laser


SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of ServiceHardware QoSSecurityNAT Firewall, SPI Firewall, Access Control, MAC/URL Filtering, Denial of Service (DoS), SYN Flooding, Ping of Death, IP and MAC Address BindingManagementOMCI, Web Based Configuration, Command Line Interface, SSL for TR-069, OMCI Based Firmware UpgradeWAN Connection TypePPPoE, Dynamic IP, Static IP, BridgeDHCPServer, Client, DHCP Client List, Address Reservation, DHCP RelayPort ForwardingVirtual Server, Port Triggering, DMZ, ALG, UPnPDynamic DNSDynDns, NO-IPProtocolsSupport IPv4 and IPv6Advanced FunctionsSN, Password, SN + Password Authentication Mode

Upstream and Downstream FEC, AES encryption

Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation(DBA) support NSR/SR

802.1Q VLAN, Static Routing;

IGMP v1/v2 /v3

16 T-CONTs, 256 GEM PortsIGMPIGMP v1/v2/v3IPSec VPNSupport up to 10 IPSec VPN tunnels


WIRELESS FEATURES

Frequency2.4GHzSignal Rate300Mbps at 2.4GHzTransmit Power<20dBm (2.4GHz)Wireless FunctionsEnable/Disable Wireless Radio, WMM, Wireless StatisticsWireless Security64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA-PSK2 encryptionsWireless ScheduleSupport 2.4GHz Schedule

Visitors: 50,109