XZ000-G7 TP-Link 1-port Gigabit XPON SFU ONU/ONT

รหัสสินค้า : XZ000-G7

ราคา

980.00 บาท

จำนวนที่จะซื้อ
ราคารวม 980.00 บาท

สินค้าไม่เพียงพอ

สินค้าหมด

TP-Link 1-port Gigabit XPON SFU ONU/ONT

Model: XZ000-G7

มีราคาพิเศษ งานโครงการ ช่าง ร้านค้า ผู้รับเหมา และออกเอกสารงานโครงการ

พร้อมบริการ แนะนำติดตั้ง ใช้งาน เซ็ต ตั้งค่า ทดสอบเบื้องต้นให้

ติดต่อสอบถามทักไลน์ 0897993376


  • Gigabit Interne Access: One PON and one gigabit LAN port provide fast transfer speeds*
  • XPON Support: EPON + GPON dual mode offers greater flexibilty for fiber internet access
  • Durability: Intelligent power-saving method
  • Remote Management: Supports the OMCI (ONU Management Control Interface) protocol for centralized configuration and management


HARDWARE FEATURES

Interface1 PON Port

1 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 PortButton1 RESET ButtonExternal Power Supply9VDC/0.6AIEEE StandardsIEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.1p, 802.1QData RatesDownstream Speeds: 2.488 Gbps (GPON), 1.25 Gbps (EPON)*

Upstream Speeds: 1.244 Gbps (GPON), 1.25 Gbps (EPON)*

Dimensions ( W x D x H )3.7 x 3.0 x 1.2 in. (95.0 x 75.0 x 29.3 mm)Distance0–20 Km MaxGPON StandardsITU-T G.988, G.984.1, G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4Optical ModuleClass B+ReceiverSuper-TIATransmitterDFB LaserWavelengthUpstream: 1310 nm

Downstream: 1490 nm


SOFTWARE FEATURES

Advanced FeaturesUpstream and Downstream FEC,

Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation(DBA) support NSR/SR,

Up to 16 T-CONTs and 256 GEM Ports,

Optical power detection,

Dying Gasp,

Terminal Silent mechanismVLAN802.1Q tag VLAN, VLAN transparent mode/VLAN translation mode/VLAN trunk mode, Authentication based on SN and Password, VLAN Auto DetectSecurityAES Encryption, Packet Filter based on VLANManagementLocal management: WebGUI, Telnet

Remote management: OMCIIGMPIGMP v1/v2/v3OTHERSPackage ContentsXZ000-G7

Power AdapterRequirementsMicrosoft Windows 98SE/NT/2000/XP/Vista™/7/8/8.1/10, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux

Internet Explorer 11, Firefox 12.0, Chrome 20.0, Safari 4.0, or other Java-enabled browser

Subscription with an internet service provider (for internet access)CertificationsCE, RoHSEnvironmentOperating Temperature: 0℃–40℃ (32℉–104℉)

Storage Temperature: -40℃–60℃ (-40℉–140℉)

Operating Humidity: 10%–90% non-condensing

Storage Humidity: 5%–90% non-condensing

Visitors: 50,101