XN020-G3 TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N ONU XPON GPON HGU

รหัสสินค้า : XN020-G3

ราคา

1,350.00 บาท

จำนวนที่จะซื้อ
ราคารวม 1,350.00 บาท

สินค้าไม่เพียงพอ

สินค้าหมด

TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N ONU XPON GPON HGU

Model: XN020-G3

มีราคาพิเศษ งานโครงการ ช่าง ร้านค้า ผู้รับเหมา และออกเอกสารงานโครงการ

พร้อมบริการ แนะนำติดตั้ง ใช้งาน เซ็ต ตั้งค่า ทดสอบเบื้องต้นให้

ติดต่อสอบถามทักไลน์ 0897993376

300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit GPON Router

  • A GPON modem with wireless AP and 1-port Switch
  • Compliant with the ITU-T G.984/G.988 GPON standards, XN020-G3 supports maximum data rates of up to 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream.
  • TR-069 protocol enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices.

Econet Chipset with G.984.x, Class B+

SPEED:802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz

SPEC: 1 x GE + 1 x FE LAN ports, 1 x SC/APC XPON port, 2 x Fixed antennas, QoS, IGMP, OMCI, TR-069(TR-098)

Visitors: 50,101